State v. Valentine
[…] One image, described by the victims as "girls sucking balls," depicts young-looking women performing oral sex on a similarly aged male. Regardless of the age of the male in the image, this evidence is sufficient to sustain Valentine's convictions on Counts 5 and 6.

3. Counts 8 and 9.

¶15 Counts 8 and 9, respectively, charged Valentine with sexual conduct with a minor under age 15 and attempted sexual conduct with a minor under age 15 in violation of A.R.S. § 13-1405. In Count 8, the alleged offense occurred between October 20 and November 9, 2006. The offense in Count 9 allegedly occurred between November 9 and November 16, 2006.

¶16 "A person commits sexual conduct with a minor by intentionally or knowingly engaging in sexual intercourse or oral sexual contact with any person who is [a minor]." A.R.S. § 13-1405(A). If the victim is under fifteen years of age, the offense is a class 2 felony. A.R.S. § 13-1405(B).