State v. Hill
[…] Invasion of Privacy, N.J.S.A. 2C:14-9(a) and (b) (a defendant is culpable if he or she, without license or privilege, "and under circumstances in which a reasonable person would know that another may expose intimate parts," observes another without their consent; or, records an image of someone's intimate parts without that person's consent "under circumstances in which a reasonable person would not expect to have his undergarment-clad intimate parts observed").
Theft from Grave Site, N.J.S.A. 2C:20-2.3 (a defendant is culpable if he or she removes a headstone without permission "under circumstances which would cause a reasonable person to believe that the object was unlawfully removed").

So far as we are aware, none of the foregoing statutes have been challenged, much less stricken, on constitutional grounds because they employ a reasonable-person standard.