State v. Hill
[…] 27
Minor's Access to Loaded Firearm, N.J.S.A. 2C:58-15(a)(2) (a defendant is culpable if he or she "knows or reasonably should know" a minor could access a loaded firearm, unless he or she "stores the firearm in a location which a reasonable person would believe to be secure");
Criminal Trespass, N.J.S.A. 2C:18-3(c) (a defendant is culpable if, without consent, he or she peers into another's window "under circumstances in which a reasonable person in the dwelling or other structure would not expect to be observed");