State v. Hill
[…] Distribution/Possession with Intent to Distribute Imitation Controlled Dangerous Substances, N.J.S.A. 2C:35-11(a)(3) (a defendant is culpable if he or she distributes/possesses with intent to distribute a non-controlled substance "[u]nder circumstances which would lead a reasonable person to believe that the substance is a controlled dangerous substance");
Financial Facilitation of Criminal Activity (Money Laundering), N.J.S.A. 2C:21-25(a) to (c) (a defendant is culpable if he or she possesses property "known or which a reasonable person would believe to be derived from criminal activity"; or "engages in a transaction involving property known or which a reasonable person would believe to be derived from criminal activity"; or participates in "transactions in property known or which a reasonable person would believe to be derived from criminal activity");
27