Schermerhorn v. Centurytel, Inc. (In re Skyport Global Commc'ns, Inc.)
[…] So there is no question that the petition before me that was filed in Harris County at a minimum in paragraphs 321 through 334 go right to the plan confirmation process. And clearly say that among other things Mr. Kubbernus defrauded this Court, lied to this Court, made misrepresentations to this Court.

And Section 1144 of the Bankruptcy Code says,

“On request of a party-in-interest at any time before 180 days after the date of the entry of the order of confirmation and notice and hearing, the Court may revoke such order, if and only if, such order was procured by fraud.”

The order was entered on the docket on August 12th, 2009. If you count 180 days forward, that gets you to February 8th, February 9th. And after that date, you can't revoke a confirmation order.