Jiang v. Porter
[…] See Mo. Rev. Stat. § 455.003 (describing as confidential "any information that would identify individuals served by the center and any information or records that are directly related to the advocacy services provided to such individuals"); see, e.g., Ex. 12, Interrogatories Nos. 2-3, 5-6, 9-10, 12 [Doc. #116-12]; Exs. 13 & 14, Interrogatories Nos. 1-2, 4-5, 7, 9, 11-12 [Docs. ## 117-1, 117-2]; Ex. 15, Requests for Production Nos. 4, 8-9, 11 [Doc. #116-13]. --------