Regina G. v. Saul
[…] Villano v. Astrue, 556 F.3d 558, 562 (7th Cir. 2009)(requiring an accurate and logical bridge between evidence and result).

Clearly, as the discussion above indicates, remand is required on the issues arising from the ALJ's treatment and analysis of Plaintiff's subjective symptoms and activities of daily living.

Next, Plaintiff argues that the ALJ erred in evaluating third party evidence. The regulations require an ALJ to consider all of the available evidence from a claimant's medical and nonmedical sources. 20 C.F.R. § 416.929(c)(1); 20 C.F.R. § 416.913(a)(4) ("Evidence from nonmedical sources is any information or statement(s) from a nonmedical source (including you) about any issue in your claim. We may receive evidence from nonmedical sources...."); 20 C.F.R. 416.945(a)(3) (in assessing RFC, "[w]e will also consider descriptions and observations of your limitations from your impairments(s), including limitations that result from your symptoms, such as pain, provided by you, your family, neighbors, friends, or other persons.").