Ra.J. v. Re.J.
[…] TCO, dated September 27, 2019, at 32; see also N.T., 7/1/2019, at 34. For the fifth custody factor, "[t]he availability of extended family[,]" 23 Pa.C.S. § 5328(a)(5), the trial court considered that "both parents have strong support systems." TCO, dated September 27, 2019, at 32; see also N.T., 7/1/2019, at 34. The sixth custody factor, concerning sibling relationships, is inapplicable, as Child has no siblings. 23 Pa.C.S. § 5328(a)(6); TCO, dated September 27, 2019, at 32.

The trial court provided extensive analysis for the seventh custody factor, "[t]he well-reasoned preference of the child, based on the child's maturity and judgment[,]" 23 Pa.C.S. § 5328(a)(7), as discussed above. TCO, dated September 27, 2019, at 32, 38-41; see also N.T., 7/1/2019, at 8-16, 26, 34.