People v. Zazueta
[…] Section 288.7, subdivision (b), and section 288, subdivision (a), are not listed in section 1202.1, subdivisions (e)(1) through (e)(5), and, thus, the court could not have ordered Zazueta to take an AIDS test based on the specifically listed sex crimes requiring such testing.

Further, the trial court could not have ordered Zazueta to take an AIDS test under the broader provisions of section 1202.1, subdivision (e)(6), absent a finding of "probable cause to believe that blood, semen, or other bodily fluid capable of transmitting HIV has been transferred" from Zazueta to H.D. At Zazueta's sentencing hearing, the court found that no such probable cause existed, and on that basis, declined or order him to undergo AIDS testing.