People v. Dashawn K. (In re Dashawn K.)
[…] See Raheem M., 2013 IL App (4th) 130585, ¶ 47.

¶ 38 Consistent with the holding in Justin F., the lack of evidence as to whether DOJJ services would meet respondent's individualized needs — which must be considered pursuant to section 5-750(1)(G)—mandates remand for resentencing. Thus, we need not review respondent's separate claims that the trial court did not consider respondent's health pursuant to section 5-750(1)(E), or that the the court did not make the requisite findings that commitment is "the least restrictive alternative based on evidence that efforts were made to locate less restrictive alternatives." 705 ILCS 405/5-750 (1).