Nat'l Post Office Collaborate v. Donahoe
[…] (Id. at 27.) USPS contends that this claim fails because (1) the Court lacks jurisdiction over the claim and (2) CAM has not stated a claim for relief.

In its Ruling and Order [Doc. # 53] discharging CAM's lis pendens on the Atlantic Street Station (the "Lis Pendens Ruling"), the Court already concluded that it lacked jurisdiction under 39 U.S.C. § 403(c), which provides that USPS shall not "make any undue or unreasonable discrimination among users of the mails, nor shall it grant any undue or unreasonable preferences to any such user" in "providing services and in establishing classifications, rates, and fees."