Morris v. Commonwealth
[…] Code Ann. § 16-13-5(a)(1) ("that a reasonable person would believe to be resulting from the consumption or use of a controlled substance or dangerous drug by the distressed individual" (emphasis added)); Haw. Rev. Stat. § 329-43.6(a)(2) ("that a layperson would reasonably believe to be a drug or alcohol overdose that requires medical assistance" (emphasis added)); Ind.