McCoy v. United States
[…] Both this Court and the Tenth Circuit have concluded that the officer did have reasonable suspicion. Petitioner "basically revisits, albeit in somewhat different forms, the same issues already addressed and dismissed by the court." This is not the purpose of a 60(b) motion.

Gonzales v. Crosby, 545 U.S. 524, 535 (2005).

Van Skiver v. United States, 952 F.2d 1241, 1243 (10th Cir. 1991) (internal quotations marks and citation omitted).

Moreover, Petitioner's underlying argument fails because it ignores the language of the left-lane statute. Utah Code Ann. § 41-6a-704 provides, in relevant part:

(2) On a highway having more than one lane in the same direction, the operator of a vehicle traveling in the left general purpose lane:
(a) shall, upon being overtaken by another vehicle in the same lane, yield to the overtaking vehicle by moving safely to a lane to the right; and
(b) may not impede the movement or free flow of traffic in the left general purpose lane.
(3) An operator of a vehicle traveling in the left general purpose lane that has a vehicle following directly behind the operator's vehicle at a distance so that less than two seconds elapse before reaching the location of the operator's vehicle when space is available for the operator to yield to the overtaking vehicle by traveling in the right-hand lane is prima facie evidence that the operator is violating Subsection (2).