McClellan v
[…] Plaintiff did not move for an entry of default or default judgment.

Tulsa Juvenile Bureau is an entity created by Chapter 4 of the Oklahoma Juvenile Code ("OJC"). See Okla. Stat. tit. 10A, § 2-4-101 ("In each county having a population of eighty thousand (80,000) or more, as shown by the last preceding Federal Decennial Census, there is created a juvenile bureau. . . .").