In re I.Z
[…] . . .
(2) [To facilitate placing sibling groups together and to maintain sibling relationships], for visitation between the child and any siblings, unless the court finds by clear and convincing evidence that sibling interaction is contrary to the safety or well-being of either child."

The term "foster care" includes the home of a relative with whom the child has been placed by DCFS. (See Cal. Rules of Court, rule 5.502(14) [defining "Foster care" as residential care provided in any of the settings described in section 11402 ]; § 11402, subd. (a)(1) ["The approved home of a relative . . . ."]; § 11402, subd. (b)(2) ["The approved home of a nonrelative extended family member as described in Section 362.7."]; see also § 11400, subd. (f) ["Foster care" means "the 24-hour out-of-home care provided to children whose own families are unable or unwilling to care for them, and who are in need of temporary or long-term substitute parenting."].)