In re Perry
[…] c. "Owner-employee" means any individual who owns, directly or indirectly, the entire interest in an unincorporated trade or business, or 50% or more of the combined voting of all classes of stock entitled to vote or the total value of shares of all classes of stock of a corporation, or 50% or more of the capital interest or profits interest of a partnership or limited liability company.

Wis. Stat. § 815.18(3)(j).

In this instance, "[t]he employer created the plan or contract for the exclusive benefit of . . . the employee." See Adoption Agreement for Wheat First Butcher Singer Standardized Money Purchase Plan and Trust §§ B1, C5, D1a; Boden J. Perry Keogh Plan §§ I, II.4.