In re M.T.
[…] See A.S.K., 2013 WL 3771348, at *3 (holding evidence legally and factually sufficient to support trial court's implicit conclusion that medication order was necessary despite appellant's decision to voluntarily take medications).

In the analysis of his first argument—that "the evidence was legally and/or factually insufficient to support the [medication order], as rendered"—M.T. relies solely on Texas Health and Safety Code section 574.106(i), which requires that "[t]he classes of psychoactive medications in the order must conform to classes determined by the department." See Tex. Health & Safety Code Ann. § 574.106(i).