In re Bodrick
[…] She told Bodrick that her Statement of Intention would allow Bodrick to keep her house, and § 110(e)(2)(B)(iii) specifically lists "whether the debtor will be able to retain the debtor's home, car, or other property after commencing a case under this title" as legal advice that BPPs are not allowed to share with their clients.