Commonwealth v. Rodriguez
[…] Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the [trier] of fact[,] while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part[,] or none of the evidence.
Commonwealth v. Orr, 38 A.3d 868, 872-73 (Pa. Super. 2011) (citations and emphasis omitted).

"A person is guilty of aggravated assault if [s]he . . . attempts to cause or intentionally or knowingly causes bodily injury to another with a deadly weapon." 18 Pa.C.S.A. § 2702(a)(4); see also id. § 2301 (defining "bodily injury" as "[i]mpairment of physical condition or substantial pain," and "deadly weapon" as, in part, "any other device or instrumentality which, in the manner in which it is used or intended to be used, is calculated or likely to produce death or serious bodily injury.").

After careful review, and after viewing the evidence in the light most favorable to the Commonwealth, we are satisfied that there was sufficient evidence to sustain the jury's finding that Warren was guilty of aggravated assault.