Commonwealth v. Plowden
[…] The Commonwealth may sustain its burden of proving every element of the crime beyond a reasonable doubt by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.
Commonwealth v. Tucker , 143 A.3d 955, 964 (Pa. Super. 2016) (citation and brackets omitted).

Section 6106 of the Crimes Code provides, in pertinent part, that "any person who carries a firearm in any vehicle or any person who carries a firearm concealed on or about his person, except in his place of abode or fixed place of business, without a valid and lawfully issued license under this chapter commits a felony of the third degree." 18 Pa.C.S. § 6106(a)(1). "[T]o establish a violation of section 6106, the Commonwealth must establish that a defendant acted intentionally, knowingly or recklessly with respect to each element[.]" Commonwealth v. Johnson , 192 A.3d 1149, 1155 (Pa.