Commonwealth v. Mason
[…] Moreover, in applying the above test, the entire record must be evaluated and all evidence actually received must be considered. Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence.

Commonwealth v. Irvin , 134 A.3d 67, 75 (Pa. Super. 2016).

We first consider Appellant's conviction of hindering apprehension. The trial court found Appellant guilty of 18 Pa.C.S. § 5105(a)(5) which reads as follows:

(a) Offense defined. - A person commits an offense if, with intent to hinder the apprehension, prosecution, conviction or punishment of another for crime or violation of the terms of probation, parole, intermediate punishment or Accelerated Rehabilitative Disposition, he:

* * *

(5) provides false information to a law enforcement officer.

18 Pa.C.S § 5105(a)(5)

As noted supra , Appellant argues the Commonwealth presented no evidence from which the court could draw a reasonable inference from that he intended to hinder the apprehension of Holt.