Commonwealth v. Holiday
[…] See Appellant's Brief, at 2.

Replicated in full, the at-issue standard jury instruction reads:
The testimony of [name of victim] standing alone, if believed by you, is sufficient proof upon which to find the defendant guilty in this case. The testimony of the victim in a case such as this need not be supported by other evidence to sustain a conviction. Thus you may find the defendant guilty if the testimony of [name of victim] convinces you beyond a reasonable doubt that the defendant is guilty.

Pa. SSJI (Crim) 4.13B; see also 18 Pa.C.S. § 3106 (providing the source material for Instruction 4.13B and indicating that a complainant's credibility "shall be determined by the same standard as is the credibility of a complainant of any other crime[]" and that "[t]he testimony of a complainant need not be corroborated in prosecutions under this chapter[]").