Brady v. Saul
[…] Watts' opinion. Further, examinations documented by other treatment providers also fail to show clinical findings consistent with the significant limitations set forth in this opinion.
(Tr. 21-22, 25.)

Elsewhere in the decision, the ALJ summarized Brady's hearing testimony and evidence concerning Brady's mental impairments. However, in discounting the only opinion evidence regarding Brady's physical limitations, the ALJ did not specify precisely which records are inconsistent with these opinions. See 20 C.F.R. § 416.913a(b)(1) ("Administrative law judges are not required to adopt any prior administrative medical findings, but they must consider this evidence according to §§ 416.920b, 416.920c, 416.927 as appropriate, because our Federal or State agency medical or psychological consultants are highly qualified and experts in Social Security disability evaluation."); 20 C.F.R. § 416.927(f)(1) (providing that the same factors listed in 20 C.F.R. § 416.927(c)(1)-(c)(6) should be applied in weighing opinions from medical sources who are not acceptable medical sources that are applied to opinions from acceptable medical sources).